Competitor 1ClubCompetitor 2ClubCategory  
Paula IjzermanUnattachedWillem Van ProoijenHague Road Runnersmixed V110
David OldfieldHarrogate Harriers & ACCaroline OldfieldHarrogate Harriers & ACmixed
David FortTrawden ACCraig StorozukTrawden ACmen
Rob HarperAmbleside ACRichard StevensAmbleside ACmv90
Gary BradleyBarkick Fell RunnersJohn BoothmanBarlick Fell Runnersmv110
Jack EyreEden RunnersScott MorleyEden Runnersmen
Colin BrearleyHolme PierrepontPaul SwindlesPenninemv80
Becky ScottUnattachedIan HandscombeUnattachedmixed
Darren MooreAmbleside ACRichard WhiteUnattachedmv100
Mel PriceMerciaVirgil BartonBarlick Fell Runnerslv90
Maria CookParbold Pink PanthersBridget GlaisterParbold Pink Pantherslv90
Matt BeresfordAmbleside ACJim LoudonKendalmv100
Tom RafertyTring RCRichard BedlowTring RCmen
Simon FisherCalder Valler FRStuart RussellCalder Valley FRmv90
Robin DowKeswick ACJillian ConveySerpentine RCmixed
Sandrine FraisseSaddleworth RCLisa CarterRadcliffe RClv90
Christian HendersonAllen Valley StridersDavid JohnsonBlumilkmv90
Chris LaneChorley Athletic and TriIan WilliamsUnattachedmv90
Al SmithsonMersey TriGreg CarnsSt Helens Sutton RCmen
Tim CampbellAstley & Tyldesley RRSimon FordAstley& Tyldesley RRmv90
Mark BevanDurham FRJames RidleyDurham FRmv100
David WardRossendale Harriers & ACDavid MurphyRossendale Harriers & ACmv90
Tom SpreyerUnattachedAndy GainesUnattachedmen
Gillian LindsayMacclesfield HarriersKevin GoodMacclesfield Harriersmixedv90
Craig MattocksCarnethy HRCKate JenkinsUnattachedmixedv90
Rick StuartHelm HillJames Leigh BaronHelm Hillmv100
Amy FreemanDarwen DashersIain AsherDarwen Dashersmixed
Jonathan HeaneyNorth Shields Polytechnic ClubGraham Lewis-DaleNorth Shields Polytechnic Clubmen
Jean BrownClayton le MoorsBeverley RedfernUnattachedlv110
John AllanCalder Valley FRJack RoseHyde Park Harriersmen
Thomas RatcliffeYork Knavesmire HarriersTim GrimwoodSwaledalemen
Philip WithnallLonsdale FRJoseph HobbsLonsdale FRmen
Caroline HolmesHelm HillJoe WilliamsUnattachedmixed
Dawn MetcalfeDurham FRMark DavinsonDerwentside ACmixed v80
Lucy DownhamAmbleside ACHugo HuntAmbleside ACmixed
Rowan WoodLonsdale FRClaire NanceLonsdale FRmixed
Mark DiplockUnattachedDave McCarthyUnattachedmv80
Christopher RidleyUnattachedByron MorganUnattachedmv80
Al CookSteel City StridersNick BurnsSteel City Stridersmv90
Alice KerrUnattachedSabrina PanicciaUnattachedladies
Amy DuckSteel City StridersHelen DavisSteel City Stridersladies
Francis WooffChorlton RunnersSamantha HartleyChorlton Runnersmixed
Edward GleadoweBlack Combe RunnersJosh HartleyBlack Combe Runnersmen
Simon BaylissSteel City StridersLouis WoodSteel City Stridersmixed v90
Dick WaddingtonIlkley HarriersPaul CarmanIlkley Harriersmv90
Jude StansfieldGlossopdale HarriersElanor SwanGlossopdale Harrierslv90
Richard AndrewsSouthwell RCDaniel WheatSouthwell RCmen
Charlie McIntoshPudsey & Bramley ACRichard PattinsonPudsey & Bramley ACmv100
Scott NewburnUnattachedOliver LukeUnattachedmen
Ben AbdelnoorAmbleside ACDan DuxburyAmbleside ACmen
Tony HarrisFRAJamie HardmanFRAmv80
Jim MastersCumberland FRRyan CrellinCumberland FRmen
Andrew BrittonWharfedale HarriersMatthew RichardsonSaltaire Stridersmen
Lova ChechikDark PeakCalum WadsworthDark Peakmen
Bruce OwenPennineMatt DumenilPenninemv90
Jenny RiceHelm HillJoanna RycroftHelm Hillladies
Pete BeresfordBarlick Fell RunnersDeclan BulmerWharfedale Harriersmen
Will TaylorRossendale Harriers & ACBen EdmondsonRossendale Harriers & ACmv90
Richard MackeySaddleworth RunnersAlice McLeanSaddleworth Runnersmixed
Richard MeadDark PeakDominic WattsDark Peakmv90
David GreenstreetUnattachedDavid NaylorUnattachedmv100
Jake LodgePudsey & Bramley ACHarry YarrowUnattachedmen
Steve RandallAcre Street RunnersKeeley HuttonAcre Street Runnersmixed
Mark SunleyRun PeterleeDavid RoseUnattachedmv100
Ralph SkrimshireDark PeakTim RutterDark Peakmen
Huw DaviesMercia FRJack ScottUnattachedmen
Gary ThwaitesSedgefield HarriersNeil RobinsonRun Peterleemv90
Gary ThorpeAmbleside ACNeil McKenzieAmbleside ACmv100
Jonathan AlvisUnattachedGeoffrey TottenhamUnattachedmen
Ben TurnerUnattachedWill SpainDark Peakmen
Kristof NowickiUnattachedMichael BettsUnattachedmen
Ian HarringtonHelm HillPeter GermanHelm Hillmen
Nicola RichardsMercia FRDave FarrowMercia FRmixed v90
Paul JacksonHelm HillJoe ParkinsUnattachedmv100
John TaylorMercia FRHelen StonesMercia FRmixed
Richard MellonBowlandAndy JacksonBowlandmv90
Richard McGrathMiddleton HarriersJustin RowntreeTotley ACmen
Mary GillieClwydianSimon MillsDark Peakmixed
Mike QuinnEsk ValleyDavid GibsonEsk Valleymv80
Stuart StoddartEden RunnersSteve AngusKeswick ACmv100
Johnathan MooreEryri HarriersPaul BiddulphUnattachedmv100
Jim GarsideTrawden ACAndy HaworthTrawden ACmen
Phil BurnsStockport HarriersRichard BrownStockport Harriersmv90
Mel StephentonEden RunnersJonathan TombsEden Runnersmixed
Edward LesniakAchille RattiJonathan MouldBournville Harriersmen
John EvasonBlack Combe RunnersTim RipperBlack Combe Runnersmen
Peter MurphyTynedale HarriersPhil VincentTynedale Harriersmv90
Tom KeelyAchille RattiRick ClarkUnattachedmv100
Kate SuttonUnattachedPeta RowandAmbleside ACladies
Philippa Wardale BaleTotley ACGeorge KingHowgill Harriersmixed
John TomlinsonPenistone Footpath RunnersBrent LindsayPenistone Footpath Runnersmv100
James EdwardsLonsdale FRJules ColemanLonsdale FRmv90
Matt LeighAmbleside ACAlex CowinPenny Lane Stridersmen
Peter WatsonMatlock ACMatty BrennanErewash Valley RCmen
James HalseDark PeakBob JohnstonDark Peakmv80
Ian StephensonUnattachedJohn SpoonerLancaster and Morecambemv90
John ThompsonSkelmersdale Boundary HarriersHonor ThompsonSkelmersdale Boundary Harriersmixed v90
Sam GibbsHelm HillStephen BakerHelm Hillmv90
Josie GreenhalghLostock ACTony MarlowLostock ACmixed v90
Simone CapponiPenny Lane StridersKarl RobbBarlick Fell Runnersmen
Chris UsherNewburgh NomadsMike HitchmoughNewburgh Nomadsmv90
Andrea PriestleyOchil Hill RunnersJames AshworthOchil Hill Runnersmixed v100
Dan HartleyBlack Combe RunnersJamie BaronUnattachedmv100
Andy BryanUnattachedAlan LuckerBowland FRmv90
Chris WebbGlossopdale HarriersTim BuddGlossopdale Harriersmen
Elaine BissonElvet StridersNina MasonElvet Striderslv80
Paul WoodhouseSouthwell RCJames SemmelrothSouthwell RCmen
Oliver BrattonUnattachedKevin BarronAmbleside ACmv90
Chris TaylorLostock ACMark ShuttleworthLostock ACmv100
Chris PerryMatlock ACKieran DavisNorthern Forerunnersmen
Bill MaxwellUnattachedFiona MaxwellUnattachedmixed v110
Nick WildUnattachedPaul MyersUnattachedmv100
Steve BaldwinScarborough ACDanny WallsScarborough ACmv90
Paul TurnerHelm HillAndrew CoxHelm Hillmv90
Dan MillerUnattachedLawrence EcclesPenny Lane Stridersmen
James WildLonsdale FRKenneth MurphyLonsdale FRmv90
Tom SimpsonAmbleside ACJosh JardineHelm Hillmen
Robin MittonPennine FRKeith MassonUnattachedmv100
Ross BibbyValley Striders ACJonathan DownallValley Striders ACmen
Wally CoppelovNewburgh NomadsRichard HarrisNewburgh Nomadsmv110
Edward NewcomeHelm HillAlistair HearnHelm Hillmen
Emma BlundellLonsdale FRChristina GrahamLonsdale FRladies
Rick AnsellTring RCAndy DickensonDark Peakmv110
Michael BarronAmbleside ACPaul TierneyAmbleside ACmen
Henry Keighley-ElstubTring RCGareth TomlinsonWimbledon Windmilersmv80
Chris BarnardUnattachedPeter RooneySouth Shields HACmv90
Harvey LordBlack Combe RunnersJames HarrisAmbleside ACmen
Mike ErnillLostock ACBrian HaltonLostock ACmv100
Gareth EvansSaddleworth RunnersPeter CobleySaddleworth Runnersmv80
Elizabeth RichardsonUnattachedJessica RichardsonLonsdale FRladies
Mark BownEsk ValleyJames HargreavesBristol Orienteering Clubmen
Philip SmithUnattachedWill CassonSaddleworth Runnersmen
Sam MoonHelm HillJosh MoonDark Peakmen
Sarah RoscoeUnattachedLouisa BatemanUnattachedladies
Ian BarnesAmbleside ACMike VoglerBlack Combe Runnersmen
Alex McVeyCarnethy HRCJohn RyanCarnethy HRCmen
Iain WhitesideCarnethy HRCDuncan CoombsHunters Bog Trottersmen
Natasha FellowesChorley Athletic and TriAlbert SunterLostock ACmixed v110
Jack SimpsonHelm HillTom SimpsonUnattachedmen
Scott BaxterRadcliffe ACBarnaby CrawshawPenninemen
Sam BoothRamsbotton RCBen WolstenholmeBramhall Runnersmen
Anna LuptonBlack Combe RunnersHollie OrrBlack Combe Runnersladies
Catherine SpurdenKeswick ACSimon NetherwayKeswick ACmixed
Phil RogersHarrogate Harriers & ACBryony HalcrowHarrogate Harriers & ACmixedch
Andrew HallamHolcombe HarriersNeil SwanPrestwich ACmen
David JacksonAchille RattiRob GreenAchille Rattimen
Mandy CalvertMacclesfield Harriers and ACStephanie WoodMacclesfield Harriers and AClv100
Adam SpeedPudsey & Bramley ACDavid AndersonPudsey & Bramley ACmv90
Andy PooleAchille RattiTim ClarkeAchille Rattimv110
Fred DuenbierNewburgh NomadsJim MaxwellNewburgh Nomadsmv130
Kirk WadsworthHelm HillLui MockridgeHelm Hillmen
Carlos BedsonCheshire Hill RacersTim CulshawGlossopdale Harriersmen
James HarkinUnattached Zach JenningsSettle Harriersmen